23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ledone]]'''||Lucille and Ralph Ledone; Appleton, WI | |'''[[Ledone]]'''||Lucille and Ralph Ledone; Appleton, WI | ||
|- | |||
|'''Leonard Pipe Shop'''||[[Arthor Leonard]]; Portland OR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Leonessa'''||Inexpensive brand by [[James Norman Ltd.]] | |'''Leonessa'''||Inexpensive brand by [[James Norman Ltd.]] |