23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[EP-Piben (E. Pryds)]]''' | |'''[[EP-Piben (E. Pryds)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Erik, Jens'''||See '''[[Jens Erik]]'''; Odense area on the island of Fyn in Denmark. Need information. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Eriksen'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' | |'''Eriksen'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' |