9
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Pipkin|Pipkin]]'''||Petr Kučera | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Pipkin|Pipkin]]'''||Petr Kučera | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Pirkenhammer|Pirkenhammer]]'''||Circa 1850 Porcelain pipe | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/RX Pipes|RX Pipes]]'''||Radek Jůza, Prague , Czechia | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/RX Pipes|RX Pipes]]'''||Radek Jůza, Prague , Czechia | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,043: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tupitsyn'''||'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Alexander Tupitsyn|Alexander Tupitsyn]]'''; St. Petersburg | |'''Tupitsyn'''||'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Alexander Tupitsyn|Alexander Tupitsyn]]'''; St. Petersburg | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Shaydullin|Shaydullin]]'''||Fidel Shaydullin''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 1,548: | Line 1,552: | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/ZHESONG PIPES|Zhesong Pipes]]'''||Li Zhesong | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/ZHESONG PIPES|Zhesong Pipes]]'''||Li Zhesong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Shanghai Tang|Shanghai Tang]]'''|| | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Shanghai Tang|Shanghai Tang]]'''|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Yang Kun Pipes|Yang Kun Pipes]]'''||Liuzhou City | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Zhishan & Mindong Pipe|Zhishan & Mindong Pipe]]'''|| | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Zhishan & Mindong Pipe|Zhishan & Mindong Pipe]]'''|| | ||
Line 1,564: | Line 1,570: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hamid Farhang'''||[https://www.instagram.com/h.f.pipes.iran/ H.F.Pipes.iran on Instagram] | |'''Hamid Farhang'''||[https://www.instagram.com/h.f.pipes.iran/ H.F.Pipes.iran on Instagram] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Keresaspa|Keresaspa]]'''||Saeed "Keresaspa" Nazarli, Tehran | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Kp handmade pipes|Kp handmade pipes]]||Made by Kambiz pouria in Iran. | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Kp handmade pipes|Kp handmade pipes]]||Made by Kambiz pouria in Iran. | ||
Line 1,571: | Line 1,579: | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/M.I Handicrafts|M.I Handicrafts]]'''||Mohamad Javad | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/M.I Handicrafts|M.I Handicrafts]]'''||Mohamad Javad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Pasargadtabac|Pasargadtabac]]'''||Pipe shop of [http://www.pasargadtabac.com Mr. Amirhossein rahimi] | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Pasargadtabac|Pasargadtabac]]'''||Pipe shop of [http://www.pasargadtabac.com Mr. Amirhossein rahimi know as Mastro Rahimi ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/vafa shop|vafa shop]]'''||Pipe shop of [http://www.vfa-shop.com Mr. saleh mousavi] | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/vafa shop|vafa shop]]'''||Pipe shop of [http://www.vfa-shop.com Mr. saleh mousavi] |
edits