23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''M&L'''||[[Moss & Lowenhaupt]] | |'''M&L'''||[[Moss & Lowenhaupt]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mars]]||An unusual system pipe manufacture by Otto Sevic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mack]]'''||Tom Mack; pipes in oak, walnut, and cherry | |'''[[Mack]]'''||Tom Mack; pipes in oak, walnut, and cherry |