5,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[File:Image008.jpg]] | |[[File:Image008.jpg]] | ||
|'''806 Apple''', Tapered Bit. | |'''806 Apple''', Tapered Bit. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Image010.jpg]] | |||
|'''821 Danish Bent''' (4) old inventory finished in 70s/80s with non ODA #s early dating extremely rare | |||
|[[File:Image012.jpg]] | |||
|'''827 Rhodesian''', Small early dating extremely rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Image014.jpg]] | |||
|'''830 Liverpool''' - early dating extremely rare | |||
|[[File:Image016.jpg]] | |||
|'''831 Bent''', Cocked bowl (4) old inventory finished in 70s/80s with non ODA #s early dating quite rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |