5,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[File:Image040.jpg]] | |[[File:Image040.jpg]] | ||
|'''843 Billiard''', Saddle Bit -early dating rare - (later stamped 6835). | |'''843 Billiard''', Saddle Bit -early dating rare - (later stamped 6835). | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Image042.jpg]] | |||
|'''844 Poker''' early dating extremely rare. | |||
|[[File:Image044.jpg]] | |||
|'''845 Canadian''', Large Bowl. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Image046.jpg]] | |||
|'''846 Bent Apple''', Saddle - I find it difficult to distinguish the 840 from the 846 early dating rare. | |||
|[[File:Image048.jpg]] | |||
|'''847 Rhodesian''', Quarter Bent, Round Shank early dating quite rare. | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|''' | |||
|[[]] | |||
|''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|''' | |||
|[[]] | |||
|''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] |