23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99S|| Half Bent Squat Square shank Bulldog, saddle stem||| 1950-1972 | |99S|| Half Bent Squat Square shank Bulldog, saddle stem||| 1950-1972 | ||
|- | |||
|106|| Continental, London, England, 1/8 Bent Forward cant, saddle stem | |||
|- | |- | ||
|H3|| Hi-Bowl Series, 4 Sided Panel round shank||| 1961-1967 | |H3|| Hi-Bowl Series, 4 Sided Panel round shank||| 1961-1967 |