23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[AGE]]'''||Need information. Possibly made by or for [[Salmon & Gluckstein]] | |'''[[AGE]]'''||Need information. Possibly made by or for [[Salmon & Gluckstein]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Air-o-Dry]]'''||A system pipe made by [[Comoy's]], need information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Alco]]'''||System pipes produced by Merton and Falcon Co in Britain. | |'''[[Alco]]'''||System pipes produced by Merton and Falcon Co in Britain. |