23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bari]]'''||A large company in Kolding run for many years by '''[[Viggo Nielsen]]''' and his sons. Today it's a one-man operation by Helmer Thomsen; Vejen. | |'''[[Bari]]'''||A large company in Kolding run for many years by '''[[Viggo Nielsen]]''' and his sons. Today it's a one-man operation by Helmer Thomsen; Vejen. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Baronet]]'''||Need Information, apparently a Danish Brand, but also a [[Savinelli]] Sub-brand, and [[GBD]] brand. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[BBJ piber]]'''||Børge Blume-Jensen; Næstved. | |'''[[BBJ piber]]'''||Børge Blume-Jensen; Næstved. |