23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Derby'''||English Brand?? | |'''Derby'''||English Brand?? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Derfield's]]'''||Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Diamond]]'''||English brand, also a brand used by [[Gasparini]], [[Bari]], and [[Ser Jacopo]] | |'''[[Diamond]]'''||English brand, also a brand used by [[Gasparini]], [[Bari]], and [[Ser Jacopo]] |