23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Luna Pipes]]'''||Tom Johnson, Bothell (Seattle), WA. | |'''[[Luna Pipes]]'''||Tom Johnson, Bothell (Seattle), WA. | ||
|- | |||
|'''E.E. Lushbaugh'''||Maker of [[Gerrard]] Three-Way Pipes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lynch]]'''||O.E. Lynch | |'''[[Lynch]]'''||O.E. Lynch |