23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:Kayne_01.jpg|50px]] | | | ||[[Image:Kayne_01.jpg|50px]] | | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gerrard]]||Gerrard Three-Way Pipe, made by E.E. Lushbaugh, Hagertown, MD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Geyer]]'''||Harry Geyer, carver from the East Coast | |'''[[Geyer]]'''||Harry Geyer, carver from the East Coast |