23,094
edits
Stpaulpiper (talk | contribs) m (Added Alberti Pipes) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Big Mikes Pipes]]'''||Marked "BMP": Mike Darr; Knoxville TN | |'''[[Big Mikes Pipes]]'''||Marked "BMP": Mike Darr; Knoxville TN | ||
|- | |||
|'''Bihlmaier'''||'''[[Ted Bihlmaier]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Biltmore'''||Brand of the '''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]''', Jersey City, NJ. Liquidated. | |'''Biltmore'''||Brand of the '''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]''', Jersey City, NJ. Liquidated. |