1
edit
No edit summary |
m (Added "Quest" brand.) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|'''Pyramid'''||Produced and sold by Carl Lefton Co., and/or [[Comoy's]] | |'''Pyramid'''||Produced and sold by Carl Lefton Co., and/or [[Comoy's]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">Q</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Quest'''||Fairly obscure brand - made in England. | |||
|} | |} |
edit