23,094
edits
m (Magna moved page Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - P to Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q without leaving a redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Novelli]]'''||Regali Novelli; Roma. Rome tobacconist with private label brand. | |'''[[Novelli]]'''||Regali Novelli; Roma. Rome tobacconist with private label brand. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Novello, Natale'''||Maker of [[La Radica]] pipes. His workshop is in France | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''NTK'''||Italian brand produced in the 1970s by [[Santambogio]] for the Danish Co. Nordisk Tobaks Kompagni see [[Stanwell]] | |'''NTK'''||Italian brand produced in the 1970s by [[Santambogio]] for the Danish Co. Nordisk Tobaks Kompagni see [[Stanwell]] |