23,222
edits
m (Modification lien hypertexte) |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gross, Grenier, Ostorero et Cia'''||former French factory combining these principles; [[Saint-Claude]] | |'''Gross, Grenier, Ostorero et Cia'''||former French factory combining these principles; [[Saint-Claude]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Guedi Nobili]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Guichard & Cie.'''||former French factory in [[Saint-Claude]] (Pierre Guichard Succr) | |'''Guichard & Cie.'''||former French factory in [[Saint-Claude]] (Pierre Guichard Succr) |