2,411
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">N</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">N</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Natures Bounty]]'''||"HANDMADE IN DENMARK" - Maker unknown. Private brand of '''[http://www.iwanries.com/ Iwan Ries Co.]'''; Chicago, IL. | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:Natures-Bounty_3.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Natures-Bounty_3a.jpg|50px]] | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Navigator]]'''||Sub-brand / second of '''[[Kriswill]]'''. | |'''[[Navigator]]'''||Sub-brand / second of '''[[Kriswill]]'''. |