2,411
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Germaine]]'''||Donald Kayne; Huntington, NY | |'''[[Germaine]]'''||Donald Kayne; Huntington, NY | ||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:Kayne_01.jpg|50px]] | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Giardina]]'''||Joe Giardina; Edwardsville, IL | |'''[[Giardina]]'''||Joe Giardina; Edwardsville, IL | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Harmon]]'''||Steve Harmon (†); Henderson, NC | |'''[[Harmon]]'''||Steve Harmon (†); Henderson, NC | ||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:Harmon_01.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Harmon_03.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Harmon_05.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Harmon_07.jpg|50px]] | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hartstock'''||Heyzer Hartstock, important pipemaker of '''[[Custom-Bilt]]'''. | |'''Hartstock'''||Heyzer Hartstock, important pipemaker of '''[[Custom-Bilt]]'''. |