159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Henley'''||Second by '''[[Stanwell]]'''; discontinued. | |'''Henley'''||Second by '''[[Stanwell]]'''; discontinued. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Henley Special]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hetler'''||'''[[Hans Hetler]]''' (broken pipe) | |'''Hetler'''||'''[[Hans Hetler]]''' (broken pipe) |
edits