23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Channber]]'''||Channber Briar Pipe - CBP | |'''[[Channber]]'''||Channber Briar Pipe - CBP | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[John Chapman]]'''||Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chesterfield'''||'''[[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]]''' (KB&B); patented 1905. | |'''Chesterfield'''||'''[[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]]''' (KB&B); patented 1905. |