23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dakota Pipes]]'''||Serial pipes; ca. $40. | |'''[[Dakota Pipes]]'''||Serial pipes; ca. $40. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[DANA 31]]'''||Metal body, wood bowl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Darby]]'''||Darby Pipe Shop, founded by pipemaker, Royal Aten; Mattoon, IL | |'''[[Darby]]'''||Darby Pipe Shop, founded by pipemaker, Royal Aten; Mattoon, IL |