5
edits
No edit summary |
(Added Gilbert Henry Krisor to list of pipe makers.) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kowal]]'''||Jeff Kowal; Beaver Falls, PA | |'''[[Kowal]]'''||Jeff Kowal; Beaver Falls, PA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Krisor]]'''||Gilbert Henry Krisor, Cameron Park, California (deceased, 1984) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Krissor]]'''||George Krissor, carver from the West Coast | |'''[[Krissor]]'''||George Krissor, carver from the West Coast |
edits