23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|'''Johnson'''||'''David Johnson'''; ?, AK. See '''[[Ozark Mountain Briars]]'''. | |'''Johnson'''||'''David Johnson'''; ?, AK. See '''[[Ozark Mountain Briars]]'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Richard C. Johnson]]'''||Carlisle, PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Stephen Johnson'''||Los Angeles, CA. See '''[[Alpine Briars]]'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Steven Johnson]]'''||Emmaus, PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Todd Johnson]]'''||Nashville, TN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tom Johnson'''||Bothell (Seattle), WA. See '''[[Luna Pipes]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Jones'''||'''[[ | |'''[[David Jones]]'''||Texarkana, TX. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jesse Jones]]'''||Canyon, Texas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jorgenson]]'''||Yern "Bo" Jorgenson; Wayne, PA. | |'''[[Jorgenson]]'''||Yern "Bo" Jorgenson; Wayne, PA. |