23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Klein, Scott '''||'''[[Scottspipes]]'''; Elk Grove Village, IL | |'''Klein, Scott '''||'''[[Scottspipes]]'''; Elk Grove Village, IL | ||
|- | |||
|'''Klose, John'''||'''[[John Klose]]''', see [[J&J Pipes]]; Fresno, CA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Knickerbocker Pipe Co.]]'''||Brooklyn, NY | |'''[[Knickerbocker Pipe Co.]]'''||Brooklyn, NY |