23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">J</font>'''|| | |'''<font size="4">J</font>'''|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[J&J Pipes]]'''||[[Jarad Cole]] and [[John Klose]]; Fresno, CA. As of January 2016 Jarad and John are making pipes separately | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[J. Alan Pipes]]'''||Jeffrey Allen Gracik; San Diego, CA. | |'''[[J. Alan Pipes]]'''||Jeffrey Allen Gracik; San Diego, CA. |