23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Jost's'''||Brand of Jost's tobacconist. Pipes made mainly by [[Comoy's]]. Symbol: white '''J''' in a circle | |'''Jost's'''||Brand of Jost's tobacconist. Pipes made mainly by [[Comoy's]]. Symbol: white '''J''' in a circle | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Joyce]]'''||C. Kent Joyce; OK | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[JS Pipes]]'''||Joel Shapiro; Rancho Cordova, CA. | |'''[[JS Pipes]]'''||Joel Shapiro; Rancho Cordova, CA. |