23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Reco Manufacturing Co.]]'''||Reco Mfg. Co.; Chicago, IL | |'''[[Reco Manufacturing Co.]]'''||Reco Mfg. Co.; Chicago, IL | ||
|- | |||
|'''Red Dot'''||North American brand from [[Whitehall]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Regal]]'''||Advertising pipes, made for Regal (pat. integral lighters) | |'''[[Regal]]'''||Advertising pipes, made for Regal (pat. integral lighters) |