23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Featherweight'''||English brand of '''[[Oppenheimer Pipe]]''' | |'''Featherweight'''||English brand of '''[[Oppenheimer Pipe]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[FEC]]'''||Friedrich Edwards & Co. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ferndown]]'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood | |'''[[Ferndown]]'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood |