23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ferndown]]'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood | |'''[[Ferndown]]'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood | ||
|- | |||
|'''FGC'''||Early 20th century brand; Birmingham | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fortnum & Mason]]'''||House pipes of famed London department store | |'''[[Fortnum & Mason]]'''||House pipes of famed London department store |