23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''FGC'''||Early 20th century brand; Birmingham | |'''FGC'''||Early 20th century brand; Birmingham | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Finsbury]]'''||Former brand of [[Oppenheimer Pipe]]. Brand of Finsbury Products; New York. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fortnum & Mason]]'''||House pipes of famed London department store | |'''[[Fortnum & Mason]]'''||House pipes of famed London department store |