23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[McCranie's]]'''||Made by [[Ashton]] | |'''[[McCranie's]]'''||Made by [[Ashton]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[McGahey]]'''||Brand made for the Tobacconist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''McIntosh'''||McIntosh (series: Royal Indian) was probably made in Ireland. | |'''McIntosh'''||McIntosh (series: Royal Indian) was probably made in Ireland. |