23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mayfair'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Mayfair'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''McArris'''||Brand made for [[McCranie's]] by [[Ashton]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[McCranie's]]'''||Made by [[Ashton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''McIntosh'''||McIntosh (series: Royal Indian) was probably made in Ireland. | |'''McIntosh'''||McIntosh (series: Royal Indian) was probably made in Ireland. |