23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Masta]]'''||Masta Patent Pipe Company | |'''[[Masta]]'''||Masta Patent Pipe Company | ||
|- | |||
|'''MastaFoster'''|| Brand of [[Masta]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Matchless'''||'''[[Orlik]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Matchless'''||'''[[Orlik]]''' sub-brand / second. |