23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pinner'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Pinner'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Plumb]]||Metal Pipe with Briar Bowl, need information; Peasemaker, England | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Plymouth]]||English brand | |'''[[Plymouth]]||English brand |