23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|'''Townsman'''||Meerschaum pipe brand of [[Parker]], made by [[Tanganyika Meerschaum Corporation]] | |'''Townsman'''||Meerschaum pipe brand of [[Parker]], made by [[Tanganyika Meerschaum Corporation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Trafalgar Square'''|| | |'''Trafalgar Square'''||US brand made by [[Comoy's]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Trident'''||Produced by [[E. Deguingand & Son]], and [[Comoy's]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Triomphe'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Triomphe'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |