23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[John_Redman_Ltd./British_Empire_Pipe_Co.|Redman]]'''||John Redman; London. | |'''[[John_Redman_Ltd./British_Empire_Pipe_Co.|Redman]]'''||John Redman; London. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Redental'''||Brand of [[John_Redman_Ltd./British_Empire_Pipe_Co.|John Redman]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Redmanol'''||Early 20th century brand, marketed by A.W. Bishop and Redmanol Chemical Products | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Redonian]]'''||[[John_Redman_Ltd./British_Empire_Pipe_Co.|John Redman]]; London. | |'''[[Redonian]]'''||[[John_Redman_Ltd./British_Empire_Pipe_Co.|John Redman]]; London. |