23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Westminster'''||Brand sold by various English and North American Firms | |'''Westminster'''||Brand sold by various English and North American Firms | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Wessex]]'''||Originally a brand of Hall & Fitzgerald Co. Made by [[Chacom]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''WHC'''||Former brand of '''[[Carrington]]''' | |'''WHC'''||Former brand of '''[[Carrington]]''' |