23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|'''La Glorieuse'''||Former brand of the [[Renè Zanda]] factory | |'''La Glorieuse'''||Former brand of the [[Renè Zanda]] factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lafayette'''||Brand produced in Saint-Claude by [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''La Moscovite'''||1890 brand from the [[Marèchal Ruchion]] factory | |'''La Moscovite'''||1890 brand from the [[Marèchal Ruchion]] factory | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lancon Fils et Millet'''||Saint Lupicin factory, early 20th century; Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[La Normandy]]'''||Pierre [[Morel]] & Son | |'''[[La Normandy]]'''||Pierre [[Morel]] & Son |