23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Joly Favier'''||French factory in Saint-Claude, which later became Léon Favier | |'''Joly Favier'''||French factory in Saint-Claude, which later became Léon Favier | ||
|- | |||
|'''Joseph Lorge et Cie.'''||Old French factory; Saint-Claude, see [[Duchesse]], [[Lorge]], and [[Odeon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jumbos]]'''||??? | |'''[[Jumbos]]'''||??? |