23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''JLB'''||Former brand of the [[Barondel Joseph-Ludovic]] factory | |'''JLB'''||Former brand of the [[Barondel Joseph-Ludovic]] factory | ||
|- | |||
|'''Joly Favier'''||French factory in Saint-Claude, which later became Léon Favier | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jumbos]]'''||??? | |'''[[Jumbos]]'''||??? |