23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[JiP]]'''|| | |'''[[JiP]]'''|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''JL'''||French brand of Jean [[Lacroix]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''JLB'''||Former brand of the [[Barondel Joseph-Ludovic]] factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jumbos]]'''||??? | |'''[[Jumbos]]'''||??? |