23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nicolas]]'''||Jean Nicolas | |'''[[Nicolas]]'''||Jean Nicolas | ||
|- | |||
|'''Normandie'''||Former brand of Vuillermoz et Goujon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Noxx-all]]||St. Claude, purchased by [[Jeantet]] | |'''[[Noxx-all]]||St. Claude, purchased by [[Jeantet]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nomy]]'''||St. Claude | |'''[[Nomy]]'''||St. Claude | ||
|- | |||
|'''Notton et Férand'''||Saint-Claude factory, which closed in the early 20th century | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |