23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''[[Reybier]]'''||Bernard Reybier | |'''[[Reybier]]'''||Bernard Reybier | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Reybier Fères et Fils'''||Early 20th Century Saint-Claude factory, previously Reymodet-Gruet. Made cane and telescopic pipes around 1945. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Romain]]'''||Claude Romain | |'''[[Romain]]'''||Claude Romain | ||
|- | |- |