Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
GBD Shapes/Numbers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GBD Shapes/Numbers
(view source)
Revision as of 15:37, 17 March 2019
37 bytes added
,
5 years ago
→Shapes and Numbers
Revision as of 22:40, 25 January 2019
(
view source
)
Valitchka
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:37, 17 March 2019
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
Newer edit →
Line 277:
Line 277:
|-
|-
|1054|| billiard ||| straight||||round
|1054|| billiard ||| straight||||round
|-
|1074|| apple|||straight||||round
|-
|-
|1121|| canadian||| straight||||oval
|1121|| canadian||| straight||||oval
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,094
edits