GBD Shapes/Numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GBD Shapes/Numbers
(view source)
Revision as of 00:01, 8 June 2019
52 bytes added
,
4 years ago
→Shapes and Numbers
Revision as of 15:37, 17 March 2019
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:01, 8 June 2019
(
view source
)
Valitchka
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
Newer edit →
Line 53:
Line 53:
|-
|-
|110|| pot ||| straight||||unknown
|110|| pot ||| straight||||unknown
|-
|115|| Prince of Wales ||| one/eighth ||||saddle
|-
|-
|120|| billiard ||| straight||||round
|120|| billiard ||| straight||||round
Valitchka
291
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care and Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Pipe Making Suppliers
Pipe Accessories
External Links
Pipe Articles
Books/Publications
Pipe Smoking Health
Pipe Events
Information Needed
Pidedia News
Glossary
Recent changes
Wiki Help
Pipedia's Underwriters
Random page
Tools
Special pages
Printable version