Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
GBD Shapes/Numbers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GBD Shapes/Numbers
(view source)
Revision as of 00:01, 8 June 2019
52 bytes added
,
4 years ago
→Shapes and Numbers
Revision as of 15:37, 17 March 2019
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:01, 8 June 2019
(
view source
)
Valitchka
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
Newer edit →
Line 53:
Line 53:
|-
|-
|110|| pot ||| straight||||unknown
|110|| pot ||| straight||||unknown
|-
|115|| Prince of Wales ||| one/eighth ||||saddle
|-
|-
|120|| billiard ||| straight||||round
|120|| billiard ||| straight||||round
Valitchka
286
edits