23,094
edits
DrDave1942 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nachwalter]]'''||Elliott Nachwalter; Manchester, VT | |'''[[Nachwalter]]'''||Elliott Nachwalter; Manchester, VT | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Nate King]]'''||Indianapolis, IN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||Jersey City, NJ. | |'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||Jersey City, NJ. |