23,094
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jen Briar]]'''||Suggested to be a Subbrand of Georg Jensen | |'''[[Jen Briar]]'''||Suggested to be a Subbrand of Georg Jensen | ||
|- | |||
|'''Jensen, Heinrich, Leopold'''||see '''[[Leopold]]'''; Silkeborg, Jutland | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jensen, Bjarne Allen]]''' | |'''[[Jensen, Bjarne Allen]]''' | ||
Line 145: | Line 147: | ||
|'''[[LEIF]]'''|| No details known. Pipe stamped LEIF Handcut in Denmark | |'''[[LEIF]]'''|| No details known. Pipe stamped LEIF Handcut in Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Leopold]]'''||Heinrich Leopold Jensen; Silkeborg, Jutland | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Le Veil'''||No details known! | |'''Le Veil'''||No details known! |