23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Derby'''||English Brand?? | |'''Derby'''||English Brand?? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Diamond]]'''||English brand, also a brand used by [[Gasparini]], [[Bari]], and [[Ser Jacopo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Digby]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Digby]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |