23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Digby]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Digby]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Dorchester'''||made at different times by [[Comoy's]], and also [[Hall & Fitzgerald]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dr. John]]'''|| London? | |'''[[Dr. John]]'''|| London? |